Game Statistics - 10 Jun 2017

Glasgow Men's Roller Derby vs Men Behaving Derby
Jammer Stats
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Darth Evader5413130861.548341426.383.23
Hugs and Kisses0415140964.2910618887.576.29
Optimus Grime1016160850.00158441149.887.13
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
El-Ahrairah1000371100.001301313.0013.00
Fapidextrous10191901157.894892-442.53-2.32
Lucian24329000.005130-1250.56-13.89
Zero620150533.3337125-882.47-5.87
Blocker Stats
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dazaster99913131413111010.858.468.000.62
Dead Sheeran07181810036645.563.5611.000.61
Hugs and Kisses04151114711.007.001.001.00
James the 4th417171792715210.538.9411.000.65
Knocker Spaniel0013131463511111.238.547.000.54
Konanbourg1664171711635816.824.769.000.53
Middenface Muir1914149525706.795.008.000.57
Phoenix507161611657597.253.698.000.50
Tea Virus98232315366876.653.7812.000.52
Whiplash9151512047738.004.879.000.60
Wrighteous6262525211491628.446.4816.000.64
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bradshaw545333374234-1602.24-4.8513.000.39
Doc Brown314373791284-1932.46-5.2213.000.35
El-Ahrairah1000373788317-2292.38-6.1913.000.35
Gar'th Vader13232345232-1871.96-8.137.000.30
Lucian24322470131-612.92-2.5411.000.46
Zero6205755-481.40-9.601.000.20
Penalties
Penalty TypeGlasgow Men's Roller DerbyMen Behaving Derby
Back Block12
High Block31
Low Block44
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands147
Block with Head
Multi-Player31
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay86
Out of Play64
Cut Track46
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4733