Game Statistics - 02 Jul 2017

Granite City Northern Fights vs Spa Town Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crimson Chaos051720150.00183159.007.50
Jo Mamma40714404100.006606616.5016.50
Kami-Tazzy3601780787.501733114221.6317.75
Lizzee Rascal3141751480.007266614.4013.20
Mean MaSheena9131430266.6736142212.007.33
Rock'N Riot0921404100.007286418.0016.00
Udder Mayhem1916505100.00126911725.2023.40
Un-Fairley271330133.33923-143.00-4.67
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Cyber Spice5093000.00181-800.33-26.67
G Whizz12755000.00881-731.60-14.60
Happy Feet416111000.00410-64.00-6.00
Lethal Fawce5616111218.1830149-1192.73-10.82
No Fox Given092000.001339-266.50-13.00
Pyro9991442125.00723-161.75-4.00
Sweetbunz44421680225.0026122-963.25-12.00
Woolley Mammoth98184200.00567-621.25-15.50
Blocker Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berooca Bama1717172944824617.2914.4715.000.88
Crimson Chaos0517153136225120.8716.7313.000.87
Jo Mamma40714101463211414.6011.408.000.80
Kami-Tazzy3601791541713717.1115.227.000.78
Lizzee Rascal31417132473221519.0016.5411.000.85
Mean MaSheena91314111833614716.6413.3611.001.00
Rock'N Riot0921173024625617.7615.0614.000.82
Sho Time36918182554421114.1711.7214.000.78
Udder Mayhem1916111693413515.3612.278.000.73
Un-Fairley2713111932117217.5515.6410.000.91
Spa Town Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Block Widow73101041150-1094.10-10.901.000.10
Cyber Spice50971274-621.71-8.861.000.14
Flash Hart259915184-1691.67-18.782.000.22
Happy Feet416111046204-1584.60-15.801.000.10
Lawless18772090-702.86-10.002.000.29
Lethal Fawce561677112-1051.00-15.001.000.14
Mortal42151537271-2342.47-15.603.000.20
No Fox Given09835156-1214.38-15.131.000.13
Princess Murdemoke648832159-1274.00-15.881.000.13
Pyro999141249207-1584.08-13.172.000.17
Rena Bear78171747252-2052.76-12.063.000.18
Sweetbunz4442161016188-1721.60-17.200.000.00
Woolley Mammoth98181619221-2021.19-12.632.000.13
Penalties
Penalty TypeGranite City Northern FightsSpa Town Roller Derby
Back Block14
High Block1
Low Block52
Elbows33
Forearms & Hands119
Block with Head
Multi-Player611
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay6
Out of Play2217
Cut Track39
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure13
Insubordination
Delay of Game1
Misconduct
Total5267