Game Statistics - 22 Apr 2017

Granite City Northern Fights vs Auld Reekie Braw Stars
Jammer Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crimson Chaos052560233.33913-41.50-0.67
Jo Mamma4072480337.503843-54.75-0.63
Kami-Tazzy36023141750.00595634.210.21
Lizzee Rascal314243100.00013-130.00-4.33
Mean MaSheena9131520150.0009-90.00-4.50
Rock'N Riot0926123433.33443773.670.58
Udder Mayhem192582225.005428266.753.25
Auld Reekie Braw Stars
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Danisaurus Wrecks1516160743.755594-393.44-2.44
emKa1715150853.336852164.531.07
Fury Eyes Only007161100.000000.000.00
Purely Belt-Her51151501173.336858104.530.67
Simply The Beast12191100.008088.008.00
Blocker Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berroca Bama17252511711704.680.0011.000.44
Crimson Chaos0525206879-113.40-0.557.000.35
Jo Mamma40724178370134.880.766.000.35
Kami-Tazzy3602312372983.080.674.000.33
Lizzee Rascal314242411990294.961.2110.000.42
Mean MaSheena91315145465-113.86-0.796.000.43
Pert Hits421717747044.350.248.000.47
Rock'N Riot0926179975245.821.418.000.47
Sho Time3692525108113-54.32-0.2010.000.40
Udder Mayhem1925195784-273.00-1.426.000.32
Auld Reekie Braw Stars
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Calamity Jen012727134103314.961.1517.000.63
Cirque du Slay232727106139-333.93-1.2217.000.63
Dead Metal182121100106-64.76-0.2911.000.52
emKa171528084.004.001.000.50
Ex Machina242242490115-253.75-1.0414.000.58
Fury Eyes Only007161672100-284.50-1.757.000.44
Lady Scrapnell7092626132105275.081.0414.000.54
PowerHouse00624248990-13.71-0.0415.000.63
Simply The Beast121919655873.420.379.000.47
Penalties
Penalty TypeGranite City Northern FightsAuld Reekie Braw Stars
Back Block15
High Block
Low Block12
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands39
Block with Head
Multi-Player57
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay415
Out of Play108
Cut Track32
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3052