Game Statistics - 22 Apr 2017

Furness Firecrackers vs Halifax Bruising Banditas
Jammer Stats
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Flip the bird2811287200.001033-231.43-3.29
Gambit the Bandit26151000.0013-21.00-2.00
Harley92161000.0009-90.00-9.00
Lucas8132121150.004042.002.00
Scar Trace081218170741.1862100-383.65-2.24
Squeak012171701058.826284-223.65-1.29
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bob n Weave71222000.0008-80.00-4.00
GremLynn99222100.0047-32.00-1.50
Kay Os41415150853.338160215.401.40
Sonic Ruth671216160956.2512235877.635.44
Trauma Call9111991444.442229-72.44-0.78
Blocker Stats
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Flip the bird2811282469127-582.88-2.4212.000.50
Gambit the Bandit26151448102-543.43-3.867.000.50
Gigglehurtz33661030-201.67-3.332.000.33
Gruesome9322228497-133.82-0.599.000.41
Harley9216153462-282.27-1.876.000.40
Kit Kruger1013135195-443.92-3.385.000.38
Lucas81321207660163.800.8010.000.50
Mighty Atom9433018-180.00-6.000.000.00
Riot99202075120-453.75-2.258.000.40
Roz27181848134-862.67-4.788.000.44
Sally Army8013135161-103.92-0.775.000.38
Scar Trace0812183101003.330.000.000.00
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bob n Weave7122209281114.600.5510.000.50
Bohemian Tragedy555191913553827.114.3212.000.63
Crash Die-t33314146151104.360.716.000.43
Furious Foo9122121777343.670.1910.000.48
GremLynn99222110252504.862.3811.000.52
Kay Os4141515055.005.000.000.00
Kim O' Kill753315155074-243.33-1.605.000.33
Laffin Assassin5912126545205.421.673.000.25
Psycho-sis8242416163986.714.0814.000.58
Rainbow Dash451010103257810.307.808.000.80
Sonic Ruth67121610000.000.000.000.00
Trauma Call91119116132295.552.645.000.45
Penalties
Penalty TypeFurness FirecrackersHalifax Bruising Banditas
Back Block21
High Block
Low Block11
Elbows
Forearms & Hands174
Block with Head
Multi-Player4
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay28
Out of Play137
Cut Track54
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination41
Delay of Game
Misconduct12
Total5129