Game Statistics - 12 Aug 2017

Furness Firecrackers vs Granite City Northern Fights
Jammer Stats
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Flip the bird281116122433.331950-311.58-2.58
Gambit the Bandit261360233.331272-602.00-10.00
Gruesome93163000.00049-490.00-16.33
Harley921653240.005321.000.40
Jiminy Whip it52412120325.008135-1270.67-10.58
Lucas813213300.000000.000.00
Mighty Atom9492000.00418-142.00-7.00
Neut1994000.00036-360.00-9.00
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crimson Chaos051850360.006656113.2012.20
Jo Mamma4071960466.673914256.504.17
Kami-Tazzy36020100990.00115810711.5010.70
Lizzee Rascal31423202100.003303316.5016.50
Mean MaSheena9131920150.0049-52.00-2.50
Udder Mayhem191870457.14644609.148.57
Un-Fairley272370571.43428346.004.86
Blocker Stats
Furness Firecrackers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Anya Marx321881742-252.13-3.134.000.50
Flip the bird28111661042-321.67-5.333.000.50
Gambit the Bandit26139368-650.33-7.221.000.11
Gruesome93161412175-1630.86-11.643.000.21
Harley92161417150-1331.21-9.502.000.14
Jiminy Whip it5241230000.000.001.000.33
Lucas813212120222-2020.95-9.624.000.19
Mighty Atom9498969-601.13-7.503.000.38
Neut19961136-251.83-4.171.000.17
Riot99171722155-1331.29-7.826.000.35
Roz27171717157-1401.00-8.245.000.29
Sally Army80191927143-1161.42-6.117.000.37
Yorky Thud42222227193-1661.23-7.555.000.23
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berocca Bama171818171311409.507.7813.000.72
Crimson Chaos05181311012988.467.5410.000.77
Jo Mamma40719131602113912.3110.699.000.69
Kami-Tazzy36020107425497.404.906.000.60
Lizzee Rascal3142321198321669.437.9014.000.67
Mean MaSheena913191716071539.419.0014.000.82
Rock'N Riot093131302352679.748.6122.000.71
Sho Time36955336276.605.404.000.80
Udder Mayhem191811119311610.8210.559.000.82
Un-Fairley27231611520957.195.9410.000.63
Penalties
Penalty TypeFurness FirecrackersGranite City Northern Fights
Back Block64
High Block11
Low Block33
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands51
Block with Head
Multi-Player34
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay51
Out of Play105
Cut Track91
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4424