Game Statistics - 29 Jul 2017

Durham Roller Derby vs Durham City Rolling Angels
Jammer Stats
Durham Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Back2front172724101100.008088.008.00
Donkin282460466.6712572.001.17
Johnson912280675.00292633.630.38
Pinkney39325202100.002822614.0013.00
Robinson85181801372.227930494.392.72
Rollin’ Rascal2223404100.003610269.006.50
Smith6122100990.00277202.702.00
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Clairely Psycho421151213.33981-720.60-4.80
Codd Almighty12232200.000000.000.00
dARIngly225200630.004262-202.10-1.00
Femme FAYEtal8171000.0002-20.00-2.00
Hel en Fire1112560233.33829-211.33-3.50
Laura Lockdown13262000.0036-31.50-1.50
My Little Toni10175000.00035-350.00-7.00
Nuke Leah Fallout85262100.00184149.007.00
Blocker Stats
Durham Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Back2front1727242310148534.392.3017.000.74
Batwan321215830282.761.3315.000.71
Donkin2824188340434.612.3914.000.78
Helluva Hit31114145939204.211.439.000.64
Johnson9122147025455.003.2112.000.86
Lelly Bomb9991414726665.144.7112.000.86
Pinkney393252310144574.392.4819.000.83
Rollin’ Rascal2223199117744.793.8915.000.79
Smith6122125619374.673.0810.000.83
Swainy Todd29918187841374.332.0615.000.83
Taz237202010711965.354.8018.000.90
Durham City Rolling Angels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bam Solo4716161167-560.69-3.503.000.19
Clairely Psycho4218425-210.50-2.631.000.13
Codd Almighty12232333106-731.43-3.175.000.22
dARIngly22561830-123.00-2.000.000.00
DD34222225116-911.14-4.142.000.09
Femme FAYEtal817174175-342.41-2.005.000.29
Hel en Fire11125193982-432.05-2.263.000.16
Laura Lockdown1326243382-491.38-2.046.000.25
Miss Ruthless7272761110-492.26-1.816.000.22
My Little Toni1017131357-441.00-3.382.000.15
Nuke Leah Fallout85262542126-841.68-3.367.000.28
Penalties
Penalty TypeDurham Roller DerbyDurham City Rolling Angels
Back Block1
High Block
Low Block13
Elbows
Forearms & Hands53
Block with Head
Multi-Player75
Out of Bounds Block22
Direction of Gameplay2
Out of Play1413
Cut Track13
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination11
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3234