Game Statistics - 10 Jun 2017

Dorset Roller Derby vs Oxford Men's Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Alexisonfire420221100.000000.000.00
Ben Ton Hammer10202000.00015-150.00-7.50
Boomstick10914120541.674681-353.83-2.92
Half Life272151240.006601.200.00
Little Shef914141535.713694-582.57-4.14
Tim KarSmashian314111000.00032-320.00-32.00
Wolf Nipplechips03880225.002392-692.88-8.63
XLR8221100.000000.000.00
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ferris Dueller1141401071.4311415998.147.07
Green713130753.858535506.543.85
Nuke Jukem213130969.2312161609.314.62
Pain Train360281100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alexisonfire420222257199-1422.59-6.457.000.32
Arty McSly8844423-191.00-4.751.000.25
Ben Ton Hammer10201858153-953.22-5.285.000.28
Blaster Chief117171746121-752.71-4.417.000.41
Boomstick109144117-160.25-4.001.000.25
Corporal Hits426191958162-1043.05-5.475.000.26
Half Life27211759153-943.47-5.534.000.24
Little Shef9142032-320.00-16.000.000.00
Lunchbox37212151162-1112.43-5.299.000.43
Tai Cheetah01661745-282.83-4.673.000.50
Tim KarSmashian31411112245-232.00-2.094.000.36
XLR8222265164-992.95-4.509.000.41
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Beskydrock142626205651407.885.3818.000.69
Deathrock92525212731398.485.5616.000.64
First Aid973030224861387.474.6019.000.63
Kill Brix8122525199711287.965.1216.000.64
Nuke Jukem21310000.000.000.000.00
Pain Train3602828223791447.965.1418.000.64
Stevil Genius342626217701478.355.6517.000.65
Penalties
Penalty TypeDorset Roller DerbyOxford Men's Roller Derby
Back Block52
High Block
Low Block31
Elbows
Forearms & Hands22
Block with Head
Multi-Player14
Out of Bounds Block3
Direction of Gameplay45
Out of Play33
Cut Track117
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure5
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct2
Total3726