Game Statistics - 03 Jun 2017

Cornwall Roller Derby vs Riot City Ravens
Jammer Stats
Cornwall Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Brown Bread34242200.002802814.0014.00
Gnarley Davidson6711111436.365931285.362.55
JacKnife555770342.86282264.000.86
MAMAPAIN1979980225.002747-203.38-2.50
Special Agent Utah (C)5612281100.008088.008.00
Tot Gun707880450.001826-82.25-1.00
Tsunami100990222.221357-441.44-4.89
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel GabriHell99921110981.825033174.551.55
beXtreme9111190444.441759-421.89-4.67
HARMacist1217131969.239434607.234.62
Hellen Degenerate333151100.000000.000.00
Major Payne505221000.0003-30.00-3.00
SquidVicious (C)641470342.861920-12.71-0.14
TraumaDoll26122000.00332-291.50-14.50
Blocker Stats
Cornwall Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bloody Nora88232310391124.480.529.000.39
Bootifall Hulla2087884153-125.13-1.502.000.25
Brave Hurts100012125636204.671.674.000.33
Brown Bread34242478107-293.25-1.218.000.33
Gnarley Davidson67111012-120.00-12.000.000.00
HEX1313134362-193.31-1.464.000.31
JacKnife55573170175.675.671.000.33
Little Dead Riding Hood26222283121-383.77-1.738.000.36
MAMAPAIN19799104-40.00-4.000.000.00
Power Serge521219679174.570.817.000.33
Rollason6415159636606.404.008.000.53
Special Agent Utah (C)5612282892131-393.29-1.3910.000.36
Tsunami100911901919.0019.000.000.00
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel GabriHell99921106125366.103.608.000.80
beXtreme911114120123.003.002.000.50
DeathStarr9912125761-44.75-0.338.000.67
Hackshaw111222288135-474.00-2.1412.000.55
HARMacist1217514862.801.202.000.40
Hellen Degenerate33315154578-333.00-2.206.000.40
Major Payne50522218867214.191.0012.000.57
Millertant16212111262505.332.3814.000.67
Morganator808202011359545.652.7014.000.70
PhysioTerrorist262771139-281.57-4.004.000.57
R2-Dee22161668102-344.25-2.138.000.50
SquidVicious (C)641473538-35.00-0.435.000.71
TraumaDoll2612102850-222.80-2.205.000.50
Penalties
Penalty TypeCornwall Roller DerbyRiot City Ravens
Back Block25
High Block1
Low Block21
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands94
Block with Head
Multi-Player37
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay67
Out of Play108
Cut Track1211
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure2
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4945