Game Statistics - 11 Feb 2017

Cheshire Hellcats vs North Cheshire Victory Rollers
Jammer Stats
Cheshire Hellcats
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Burt Smacklin1082090555.56302553.330.56
Limp Fist-it1111202001155.00565512.800.05
NewManiac30015100660.003323103.301.00
The Jennaral3383201601168.757654224.751.38
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
April Arsekick1319190842.113870-322.00-1.68
Lick 'Em Lix1119170847.064885-372.82-2.18
Lyd Vicious420252200.00120126.006.00
Moist ( C )116271100.000000.000.00
Thudd30520190842.115940193.111.00
What A Corker ( V C )9281100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Cheshire Hellcats
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Burt Smacklin10820113440-63.09-0.556.000.55
Danger Nuts452626928933.540.1215.000.58
Downton Slammy ( C )198922227766113.500.5014.000.64
Fast Lane100884122195.132.386.000.75
Jake Gyllenbrawl980219198244384.322.0013.000.68
Lady Gwyn-O-Fear1066223211.500.501.000.50
Louwheels Of Steal8221215153-22.43-0.1012.000.57
NewManiac3001557611.400.203.000.60
Pop'N'Block08272711194174.110.6317.000.63
Sandstorm66721218762254.141.1912.000.57
Smack Rat ( V C )2324248153283.381.1715.000.63
Splatterhouse5282811187243.960.8617.000.61
The Jennaral338320808-80.00-1.004.000.50
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
April Arsekick131910000.000.000.000.00
Ariel Detonation32123234357-141.87-0.619.000.39
Barbra-ism3435252557142-852.28-3.409.000.36
GoNads279252511483314.561.2415.000.60
Hurst 412525747402.960.0011.000.44
IV418183893-552.11-3.064.000.22
Lick 'Em Lix11192110115.505.501.000.50
Lyd Vicious42025256992-232.76-0.9214.000.56
Moist ( C )116272766109-432.44-1.598.000.30
Thudd30520412483.002.000.000.00
What A Corker ( V C )928289477173.360.6114.000.50
Whipped Creamer8081919444402.320.0010.000.53
Penalties
Penalty TypeCheshire HellcatsNorth Cheshire Victory Rollers
Back Block11
High Block1
Low Block1
Elbows15
Forearms & Hands96
Block with Head21
Multi-Player26
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay24
Out of Play39
Cut Track25
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure12
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2540