Game Statistics - 20 May 2017

Bristol Roller Derby vs London Brawl Saints
Jammer Stats
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Black Thorn9991942125.00427-231.00-5.75
Gobs Mac813131646.15505003.850.00
Hard N Sharpe1611391111.111086-761.11-8.44
Insane Bolt1002062350.00191093.171.50
Lex Lethal14181100.006066.006.00
President Garfield20154200.00543-381.25-9.50
Raven Lunatic85211100.004044.004.00
Smack kerouWhack6912120325.0029141-1122.42-9.33
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Delta Strike413130969.231532412911.779.92
Inky Minx8111110436.367441336.733.00
Jack Attack010100660.008546398.503.90
Magic Beanz57330266.6710463.332.00
MiniRoss301241100.001201212.0012.00
Sin Sister873303100.002312117.673.67
Blocker Stats
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Black Thorn999191854164-1103.00-6.115.000.28
Edel5512123568-332.92-2.758.000.67
Gobs Mac8131027-270.00-27.000.000.00
Gremilyn32131328115-872.15-6.695.000.38
Hard N Sharpe1611371457-432.00-6.142.000.29
Insane Bolt100201647111-642.94-4.006.000.38
Lex Lethal14181848140-922.67-5.119.000.50
Lil Miss Bloodlust87991078-681.11-7.562.000.22
President Garfield20151562131-694.13-4.604.000.27
Raven Lunatic85212161180-1192.90-5.676.000.29
Smack kerouWhack69125150153.003.000.000.00
Swiss Amy Knife25181874165-914.11-5.064.000.22
Vile Shadow666171760192-1323.53-7.765.000.29
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Abi Crowe19112222182711118.275.0511.000.50
Awesome Wells0610108533528.505.206.000.60
Baby Cheesus80014147949305.642.146.000.43
Beth Lord926262669417210.236.6218.000.69
Brat Worst120515159234586.133.877.000.47
Ho Chee19712121185671188.815.6211.000.52
Inky Minx811111201212.0012.000.000.00
MiniRoss3012424238691699.927.0417.000.71
Rammit6887623539.506.636.000.75
Sarah Thornley66620202136814510.657.2514.000.70
Penalties
Penalty TypeBristol Roller DerbyLondon Brawl Saints
Back Block53
High Block22
Low Block11
Elbows2
Forearms & Hands24
Block with Head1
Multi-Player73
Out of Bounds Block3
Direction of Gameplay42
Out of Play47
Cut Track53
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3329