Game Statistics - 26 Feb 2017

Bristol Roller Derby vs Birmingham Blitz Dames
Jammer Stats
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Black Thorn999156000.001151-401.83-6.67
Gobs Mac810100330.003035-53.00-0.50
Hard N Sharpe16111110436.362256-342.00-3.09
Insane Bolt1001360466.6717892.831.50
Lex Lethal14191100.009099.009.00
President Garfield20171100.000000.000.00
Raven Lunatic85231100.003033.003.00
Smack kerouWhack6910100550.002645-192.60-1.90
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ginja Ninja1117170847.064960-112.88-0.65
Rollo Tomasi24241100.000000.000.00
Tantrum328161601381.259021695.634.31
Taylor Trash49820150.00314-111.50-5.50
Veloskitty946211100.000000.000.00
Violet Attack161991444.445323305.893.33
Blocker Stats
Bristol Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Adele Linquent0202058129-712.90-3.557.000.35
Black Thorn99915101920-11.90-0.104.000.40
Edel5514143781-442.64-3.144.000.29
Gobs Mac81019099.009.000.000.00
Gremilyn321414575254.070.367.000.50
Insane Bolt1001374120215.863.003.000.43
Lex Lethal14191938112-742.00-3.896.000.32
Lil Miss Bloodlust8712121264-521.00-4.332.000.17
President Garfield2017172655-291.53-1.718.000.47
Raven Lunatic8523237893-153.39-0.6511.000.48
Smack kerouWhack691010000.000.000.000.00
Swiss Amy Knife252222686533.090.1410.000.45
Tan Grenade85715152989-601.93-4.002.000.13
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ballance Of Power771414544773.860.508.000.57
Bowser80817177761164.530.946.000.35
Ginja Ninja111727073.503.500.000.00
Izzy Stokoe312127533426.253.509.000.75
Penny Block29232311743745.093.2216.000.70
Quadelia Chase132121706553.330.2413.000.62
Rollo Tomasi24242411965544.962.2515.000.63
Shauna The Dead30210103827113.801.105.000.50
Sleazy Rider15773514215.003.005.000.71
Tantrum3281610000.000.000.000.00
Taylor Trash49861723-62.83-1.004.000.67
TriTerrorTops3966151142.500.673.000.50
Veloskitty946212111629875.524.1416.000.76
Violet Attack1619114054-143.64-1.274.000.36
Penalties
Penalty TypeBristol Roller DerbyBirmingham Blitz Dames
Back Block13
High Block1
Low Block2
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands13
Block with Head
Multi-Player52
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay3
Out of Play86
Cut Track106
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct11
Total2927