Game Statistics - 19 Aug 2017

Barrow Infernos vs Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
Jammer Stats
Barrow Infernos
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
CHAL11781000.005055.005.00
JARDINE281860350.00398316.505.17
NOMAD027131301076.926816525.234.00
OPTICAL ZOOM202012100990.001181210611.8010.60
PRINCESS LAY'HER69990777.785413416.004.56
SCANDALOUS661030266.6733102311.007.67
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BAD GRANDAD5617101100.0009-90.00-9.00
CAPTAIN WOW18109000.003100-970.33-10.78
DEMOTIVATOR308182200.000000.000.00
FLOORLESS40414140750.004258-163.00-1.14
GUY PIE6919101100.003033.003.00
JAY LOW303214400.007071.751.75
PEACHY240183000.00349-461.00-15.33
TOMFOOLERY22215140214.291101-1000.07-7.14
Blocker Stats
Barrow Infernos
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ARGO0002020139191206.956.0016.000.80
BEER MATT17591818141221197.836.6113.000.72
BOSH252121157331247.485.9015.000.71
CHAL117874820286.864.003.000.43
DEFCON JON8082121126261006.004.7615.000.71
DUKE OF YORK012020194241709.708.5017.000.85
DYNA-MO2891919150231277.896.6815.000.79
JARDINE2818127716616.425.088.000.67
OPTICAL ZOOM2020122013-130.00-6.500.000.00
SCANDALOUS66107653629.298.867.001.00
SPEEDY5862121171371348.146.3815.000.71
Suffolk Roller Derby Mens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
BAD GRANDAD56171615177-1620.94-10.132.000.13
CAPTAIN WOW1810424-20.50-0.500.000.00
DEMOTIVATOR308181818116-981.00-5.443.000.17
FLOORLESS4041411011.001.000.000.00
GREAT SCOTT88212126141-1151.24-5.485.000.24
GUY PIE69191822154-1321.22-7.334.000.22
INDI-HANNAH JONES234202033182-1491.65-7.456.000.30
JAY LOW303212126155-1291.24-6.146.000.29
LADY LUCIFER616212135171-1361.67-6.487.000.33
PEACHY24018153164-332.07-2.206.000.40
RECKLESS632161623102-791.44-4.945.000.31
TOMFOOLERY2221534221.330.670.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeBarrow InfernosSuffolk Roller Derby Mens
Back Block12
High Block
Low Block1
Elbows
Forearms & Hands1
Block with Head1
Multi-Player11
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay23
Out of Play34
Cut Track613
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total1524