Game Statistics - 04 Feb 2017

Barrow Infernos vs Mild Discomfort
Jammer Stats
Barrow Infernos
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BEER MATT17592330133.33830-222.67-7.33
BOSH252562116.67191543.170.67
JARDINE2824172741.184246-42.47-0.24
OPTICAL ZOOM20201950240.001114-32.20-0.60
PRINCESS LAY'HER69660116.671724-72.83-1.17
SPEEDY5861880450.001524-91.88-1.13
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
El Gato32215150746.678441435.602.87
Noely Noely11222200.002021.001.00
Rolling Thunder792182200.000000.000.00
Shank McCoy6315150960.004329142.870.93
Will411110327.272442-182.18-1.64
Blocker Stats
Barrow Infernos
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ARGO00025255198-472.04-1.888.000.32
BEER MATT175923215674-182.67-0.868.000.38
BOSH2525228055253.641.1411.000.50
DEFCON JON80818184851-32.67-0.177.000.39
DYNA- MO28927276382-192.33-0.7011.000.41
JARDINE282492627-12.89-0.114.000.44
OPTICAL ZOOM20201915504193.330.605.000.33
PRINCESS LAY'HER69614044.004.000.000.00
SCANDALOUS66181847101-542.61-3.007.000.39
SPEEDY58618102371-482.30-4.803.000.30
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blizzard of Oz27312126038225.001.836.000.50
Henry the Sk8th821216847213.241.008.000.38
Logan Nighthawk30014145530253.931.796.000.43
Noely Noely112222534672.410.327.000.32
Rick Rolled1252121777433.670.1410.000.48
Rolling Thunder792181810763445.942.449.000.50
Savage Hun13815156240224.131.479.000.60
Sonic61414514473.640.508.000.57
The Mikey Ducks9612123718193.081.588.000.67
The Tick421111352963.180.554.000.36
Will41142020.500.500.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeBarrow InfernosMild Discomfort
Back Block45
High Block31
Low Block23
Elbows22
Forearms & Hands64
Block with Head
Multi-Player42
Out of Bounds Block21
Direction of Gameplay105
Out of Play710
Cut Track78
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure4
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct3
Total5045