Game Statistics - 13 May 2017

Bairn City Rollers vs Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Bairn City Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Basha ROO19814130538.4640110-703.08-5.38
Beedie55222000.00638-323.00-16.00
Critical Hit20232100.0006-60.00-3.00
Dead Hardy4217130430.774193-523.15-4.00
MOMO041940125.001517-23.75-0.50
Onion1672540375.008442.001.00
Steven Gibb52261116.672366-433.83-7.17
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Darth Evader54990555.565944156.561.67
Hugs and Kisses0410100990.009520759.507.50
Optimus Grime1012120541.6711347669.425.50
Rosie5011110763.646722456.094.09
Blocker Stats
Bairn City Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basha ROO19814104-40.00-4.000.000.00
Beedie55222067112-453.35-2.257.000.35
Critical Hit20232262198-1362.82-6.187.000.32
Dead Hardy421761039-291.67-4.832.000.33
Despicable V9202054175-1212.70-6.056.000.30
Hawkeye The Noo!4077232381167-863.52-3.747.000.30
MOMO0419155978-193.93-1.276.000.40
Onion167252169200-1313.29-6.246.000.29
rEd Baron802242453245-1922.21-8.007.000.29
Steven Gibb5221772118-464.24-2.717.000.41
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Captain Von Slapp1718151512426988.276.539.000.60
Dazaster999151513178538.733.539.000.60
Dead Sheeran07191916685818.744.2612.000.63
Knocker Spaniel00181813577587.503.2212.000.67
Konanbourg1664181815465898.564.9412.000.67
Middenface Muir1917179739585.713.419.000.53
Phoenix507181814445998.005.5011.000.61
Tea Virus (c)981616134231118.386.9410.000.63
Whiplash914148025555.713.938.000.57
Wrighteous (c )6261818171691029.505.6712.000.67
Penalties
Penalty TypeBairn City RollersGlasgow Men's Roller Derby
Back Block21
High Block21
Low Block11
Elbows11
Forearms & Hands411
Block with Head
Multi-Player2
Out of Bounds Block21
Direction of Gameplay65
Out of Play3
Cut Track169
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct22
Total3935