Game Statistics - 06 May 2017

Big Bucks High Rollers vs Swansea City Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Big Bucks High Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Agent Sparling7813130215.383380-472.54-3.62
Atomic Affliction101211100.004044.004.00
Dropkick No Mercy123191100.000000.000.00
El E Copped Her89515140535.71625394.430.64
Lloyd Spank05235300.00844-361.60-7.20
Springblok20814140535.713285-532.29-3.79
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bexon111780225.00746-390.88-4.88
Coop De Gras14880675.00468385.754.75
McLean2544880675.003014163.752.00
Mort7181201083.33138578111.506.75
Victory371570571.434114275.863.86
Wheeler Fury8181100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Big Bucks High Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ambergeddon1255536-311.00-6.202.000.40
Atomic Affliction101212187160-734.14-3.484.000.19
Bear9317172684-581.53-3.414.000.24
Czech4018184397-542.39-3.006.000.33
Dropkick No Mercy123191970121-513.68-2.687.000.37
El E Copped Her895151020-200.00-20.000.000.00
GemmaRoids0232352134-822.26-3.577.000.30
Gold N Malicious442191988131-434.63-2.265.000.26
Katy Extinction65662328-53.83-0.831.000.17
Liddy Savage23202087145-584.35-2.904.000.20
Lloyd Spank0523226392-292.86-1.328.000.36
Springblok208144120123.003.001.000.25
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bexon111798112699.007.678.000.89
Biasutti4181810853556.003.0614.000.78
Enemy15141411735828.365.8610.000.71
Faust31313639544.854.1510.000.77
Greenwood5150553424106.802.004.000.80
Jekyll303242411659574.832.3814.000.58
Kitty Macabre345232310784234.651.0012.000.52
Mort71863620166.002.675.000.83
Slaycock9819994232104.671.115.000.56
Snail5050252518193887.243.5218.000.72
Victory371596236266.892.896.000.67
Wheeler Fury818181019925.610.1110.000.56
Penalties
Penalty TypeBig Bucks High RollersSwansea City Roller Derby
Back Block12
High Block1
Low Block2
Elbows
Forearms & Hands1018
Block with Head1
Multi-Player33
Out of Bounds Block2
Direction of Gameplay89
Out of Play2
Cut Track41
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure3
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2842