Game Statistics - 20 May 2017

Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Tiger Bay Brawlers
Jammer Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ann T. Venom88440250.001730-134.25-3.25
Ginja Ninja1112120758.335122294.252.42
Tantrum32815140750.004731163.361.14
Taylor Trash49880450.003421134.251.63
Violet Attack162153240.00240244.804.80
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Chant Hell666233300.000000.000.00
FALE311110327.271158-471.00-4.27
Kemp88172200.000000.000.00
Pip Gray62238600.00816-81.00-1.00
Rhayfen74660350.001523-82.50-1.33
Skunkki77660233.331836-183.00-3.00
Steph Howarth1916161956.255240123.250.75
Blocker Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bowser8081313574984.380.626.000.46
Han Grenade516169132595.693.6910.000.63
Izzy Stokoe312122829-12.33-0.086.000.50
Penny Block29191910640665.583.4714.000.74
Quadelia Chase1315157029414.672.7310.000.67
Rollo Tomasi242020666063.300.309.000.45
Sammi L. Smacks'Em3117179928715.824.1811.000.65
Shauna the Dead302991738-211.89-2.332.000.22
Tantrum32815225-31.00-1.500.000.00
Taylor Trash49820000.000.000.000.00
Veloskitty94619199941585.213.0512.000.63
Violet Attack1621195765-83.00-0.428.000.42
Tiger Bay Brawlers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Attila La Han45314142559-341.79-2.434.000.29
Ava Assassin30055174133.402.604.000.80
Baxter36010103049-193.00-1.904.000.40
Chant Hell666232367109-422.91-1.839.000.39
Dos Santos15232360108-482.61-2.0910.000.43
FALE31143030.750.750.000.00
Kemp8817174871-232.82-1.358.000.47
Nitro-Jen14712122349-261.92-2.174.000.33
Pip Gray62232252101-492.36-2.2310.000.45
Rhayfen74620000.000.000.000.00
Skunkki77630000.000.000.000.00
Steph Howarth191635321.670.670.000.00
Thrill Collins31612122350-271.92-2.256.000.50
Wild5922226389-262.86-1.189.000.41
Penalties
Penalty TypeBirmingham Blitz DamesTiger Bay Brawlers
Back Block43
High Block21
Low Block13
Elbows3
Forearms & Hands87
Block with Head
Multi-Player1
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay23
Out of Play36
Cut Track84
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total3129