Game Statistics - 26 Aug 2017

Birmingham Blitz Dames vs London Brawl Saints
Jammer Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ann T Venom8844000.00029-290.00-7.25
Han Grenade5121100.004044.004.00
Lil' Savage22770342.86847-391.14-5.57
Sammi L Smacks'Em31173200.005501.670.00
Tantrum32814140964.293273-412.29-2.93
Veloskitty94616160956.254657-112.88-0.69
Violet Attack16283300.003003010.0010.00
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Beth Lord9231100.000000.000.00
Dusti00550120.00211-90.40-1.80
Inky Minx81770342.863812265.433.71
Jack Attack014140535.717951285.642.00
Jazmyn Sadri2993303100.002818109.333.33
Sin Sister8713130969.236433314.922.38
Blocker Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ann T Venom8843130134.334.330.000.00
Ballance Of Power7716164263-212.63-1.319.000.56
Han Grenade512125259-74.33-0.586.000.50
Izzy Stokoe312122285-631.83-5.254.000.33
Lil' Savage22710000.000.000.000.00
Penny Block29212150113-632.38-3.0010.000.48
Quadelia Chase1313133781-442.85-3.386.000.46
Rollo Tomasi24303088126-382.93-1.2716.000.53
Sammi L Smacks'Em3117162991-621.81-3.889.000.56
Shauna The Dead302202071100-293.55-1.4511.000.55
Tantrum3281422102110.5010.500.000.00
Violet Attack16282875126-512.68-1.8213.000.46
London Brawl Saints
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Awesome Wells061616484713.000.067.000.44
Baby Cheesus80015158550355.672.337.000.47
Beth Lord9232311695215.040.9112.000.52
Brat Worst120513137321525.624.006.000.46
Evilaurious127232312656705.483.0411.000.48
Ho Chee197113136835335.232.548.000.62
Jack Attack01410000.000.000.000.00
Rammit619197255173.790.8910.000.53
Sarah Thornley666232312782455.521.9613.000.57
The Valkyrie31232312959705.613.0410.000.43
Penalties
Penalty TypeBirmingham Blitz DamesLondon Brawl Saints
Back Block2
High Block61
Low Block21
Elbows32
Forearms & Hands94
Block with Head
Multi-Player43
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay51
Out of Play1211
Cut Track73
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct11
Total5129