Game Statistics - 17 Jun 2017

Birmingham Blitz Dames vs Leeds Roller Derby A
Jammer Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ann T. Venom8812120758.33332672.750.58
Ginja Ninja11141401285.716314494.503.50
Han Grenade5161100.000000.000.00
Tantrum328151501386.67782765.205.07
Veloskitty946211100.000000.000.00
Violet Attack16215300.00110-90.20-1.80
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ceej87191100.000000.000.00
Eat My Glitter10223300.000000.000.00
Jenga21206400.00719-121.17-2.00
Killaroo6113130538.462839-112.15-0.85
Nina8813130215.38945-360.69-2.77
Rambo515150320.00872-640.53-4.27
Blocker Stats
Birmingham Blitz Dames
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ann T. Venom881231010.330.330.000.00
Ballance Of Power7714146212504.433.5710.000.71
Fox Smoulder4244270276.756.754.001.00
Han Grenade516166323403.942.5014.000.88
Izzy Stokoe314145916434.213.0710.000.71
Penny Block2925259438563.762.2419.000.76
Quadelia Chase1314145027233.571.6410.000.71
Rollo Tomasi2423239024663.912.8716.000.70
Sammi L. Smacks'Em3111114117243.732.189.000.82
Shauna The Dead3021111477404.273.649.000.82
Tantrum3281520000.000.000.000.00
Veloskitty94621218927624.242.9514.000.67
Violet Attack1621197717604.053.1613.000.68
Leeds Roller Derby A
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Avron4519192687-611.37-3.214.000.21
Ceej8719192690-641.37-3.374.000.21
Eat My Glitter1022222678-521.18-2.366.000.27
Ellie1513131930-111.46-0.854.000.31
Jenga2120191978-591.00-3.114.000.21
K Hizzle8122222679-531.18-2.416.000.27
Killaroo611310000.000.000.000.00
Kwick 'n' Blockher Glory9888536-310.63-3.881.000.13
Lana Del Slay9723232683-571.13-2.486.000.26
Nina881310000.000.000.000.00
Rambo51557071.401.400.000.00
Shiv Vicious40920202688-621.30-3.104.000.20
Sonya Murden111388251-490.25-6.131.000.13
Penalties
Penalty TypeBirmingham Blitz DamesLeeds Roller Derby A
Back Block1
High Block11
Low Block11
Elbows
Forearms & Hands51
Block with Head1
Multi-Player44
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay72
Out of Play32
Cut Track19
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game1
Misconduct1
Total2523