Game Statistics - 06 May 2017

Bath Spartans vs Riot City Ravens
Jammer Stats
Bath Spartans
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Conway the Barbarian (C)1714404100.00220225.505.50
Geordie Racer72717606100.00470477.837.83
Little Sister101550240.0012752.401.00
Luce Cannon97151000.0002-20.00-2.00
Nuttcake Skate991880675.00385334.754.13
Petra Bomb19361560466.67244204.003.33
Rivzilla1244201000.002532225.0022.00
Skatelin1091540250.00162144.003.50
Stephra Jet176161000.0004-40.00-4.00
The Sassinator21640250.00141223.500.50
Thorne Supremacy17852120150.008444.002.00
Trevlock Holmes31930133.3316975.332.33
Venom911831266.672710179.005.67
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel GabriHell9991951240.00822-141.60-2.80
beXtreme911123000.00536-311.67-10.33
Hackshaw (C)1112240125.00227-250.50-6.25
HARMacist1215151533.331768-511.13-3.40
HELLEN DEGENERATE333201100.002022.002.00
Major Payne505193100.00015-150.00-5.00
Sly24713100220.001058-481.00-4.80
SquidVicious641480450.00711-40.88-0.50
TraumaDoll262120150.001112-15.50-0.50
Blocker Stats
Bath Spartans
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Conway the Barbarian (C)1714105220325.203.206.000.60
Geordie Racer7271711729636.555.738.000.73
Little Sister1015104219234.202.305.000.50
Luce Cannon9715146620464.713.2910.000.71
Nuttcake Skate991810727657.206.508.000.80
Petra Bomb19361595025255.562.784.000.44
Rivzilla124420198513724.473.7914.000.74
Skatelin10915113820183.451.646.000.55
Skull and CrossJones110715158924655.934.339.000.60
Stephra Jet176161510310936.876.2012.000.80
The Sassinator216124614323.832.676.000.50
Thorne Supremacy17852120171211508.557.5015.000.75
Trevlock Holmes319166025353.752.198.000.50
Venom9118165021293.131.818.000.50
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel GabriHell99919151864-461.20-3.076.000.40
Beck Off312122266-441.83-3.674.000.33
beXtreme9111210617-110.60-1.104.000.40
DeathStarr9915152286-641.47-4.275.000.33
Hackshaw (C)11122182664-381.44-2.116.000.33
HARMacist1215104-40.00-4.000.000.00
HELLEN DEGENERATE333202025108-831.25-4.156.000.30
Major Payne505191717113-961.00-5.654.000.24
Millertant16181815122-1070.83-5.944.000.22
Morganator80818183399-661.83-3.677.000.39
R2-Dee2217173086-561.76-3.295.000.29
Sly247134218-160.50-4.001.000.25
SquidVicious64147437-330.57-4.712.000.29
TraumaDoll26212028112-841.40-4.206.000.30
Penalties
Penalty TypeBath SpartansRiot City Ravens
Back Block21
High Block
Low Block2
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands47
Block with Head
Multi-Player28
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay53
Out of Play55
Cut Track37
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure12
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total2535