Game Statistics - 02 Jul 2017

Auld Reekie Braw Stars vs Halifax Bruising Banditas
Jammer Stats
Auld Reekie Braw Stars
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crash Kale-ision Course612151501066.678817715.874.73
Danisaurus Wrecks15151501066.6711730877.805.80
emKa17161601062.508530555.313.44
Velosidy16211100.000000.000.00
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bob n Weave71212200.005052.502.50
Furious Foo912243100.00236-340.67-11.33
GremLynn99211100.004044.004.00
Kay Os41415150533.331992-731.27-4.87
Millie Hurtz170114140535.712777-501.93-3.57
Trauma Call91115150533.332085-651.33-4.33
Blocker Stats
Auld Reekie Braw Stars
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Calamity Jen01212111746715.573.3811.000.52
Cirque de Slay232424154371176.424.8815.000.63
Dead Metal182222152391136.915.1415.000.68
emKa171610000.000.000.000.00
Ex Machina24215158224585.473.8711.000.73
Lady Scrapnell709202010942675.453.3512.000.60
PowerHouse006232313447875.833.7814.000.61
Shamonster2211117910697.186.278.000.73
Simply The Beast1212128114676.755.589.000.75
Vanessa Berrie59151510612947.076.2712.000.80
Velosidy162121146371096.955.1913.000.62
Halifax Bruising Banditas
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bob n Weave71212124152-1281.14-6.106.000.29
Bohemian Tragedy555222241153-1121.86-5.097.000.32
Crash Die-t333202029149-1201.45-6.006.000.30
Furious Foo912242334141-1071.48-4.657.000.30
GremLynn99212142103-612.00-2.908.000.38
Kay Os4141524042.002.000.000.00
Kim O'Kill7533242433156-1231.38-5.138.000.33
Laffin Assassin5917173285-531.88-3.126.000.35
Millie Hurtz17011412022.002.000.000.00
Psycho-sis8242441119-781.71-3.259.000.38
Rainbow Dash45131326102-762.00-5.853.000.23
Penalties
Penalty TypeAuld Reekie Braw StarsHalifax Bruising Banditas
Back Block11
High Block1
Low Block54
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands1113
Block with Head
Multi-Player61
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay86
Out of Play68
Cut Track46
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total4243