Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Swansea City Roller Derby vs Manchester Valkyries
Jammer Stats
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bexon111880562.50413295.131.13
Coop De Gras14880562.501820-22.25-0.25
McLean2544880337.502043-232.50-2.88
Miranda8241100.000000.000.00
Mort717170952.94133181157.826.76
Top Gurn90202100.0015967.503.00
Victory371940250.001330-173.25-4.25
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
DeCoy2313130646.154391-483.31-3.69
Feral Fairy582154120.0005-50.00-1.00
Roxy Toxin48112120650.00535304.420.00
Rusty Bullet41413130646.153456-222.62-1.69
Turbo Tyke0101970342.862235-133.14-1.86
Blocker Stats
Swansea City Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bexon1118103336-33.30-0.306.000.60
Biasutti4212114288546.762.5710.000.48
Enemy1520207053173.500.8512.000.60
Faust314143344-112.36-0.796.000.43
Jekyll303232313673635.912.7412.000.52
McLean2544824042.002.000.000.00
Miranda8242412682445.251.8313.000.54
Slaycock9819121210237658.505.427.000.58
Snail5050252513090405.201.6012.000.48
Top Gurn9020199249434.842.2612.000.63
Victory3719158356275.531.805.000.33
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
DeCoy231330000.000.000.000.00
Feral Fairy58212067104-373.35-1.859.000.45
Gemolition888017176783-163.94-0.949.000.53
Holly61916166786-194.19-1.197.000.44
Minx13883235-34.00-0.384.000.50
Nippi Hedren1963262675126-512.88-1.9613.000.50
Price3242486133-473.58-1.9610.000.42
Selina Vile42232362114-522.70-2.2611.000.48
The Incredible Ish154222271126-553.23-2.5012.000.55
Turbo Tyke010193428-241.33-8.001.000.33
Witchy1303262677125-482.96-1.8512.000.46
Penalties
Penalty TypeSwansea City Roller DerbyManchester Valkyries
Back Block32
High Block1
Low Block41
Elbows
Forearms & Hands98
Block with Head1
Multi-Player44
Out of Bounds Block1
Direction of Gameplay98
Out of Play105
Cut Track511
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct2
Total4941