Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Rebellion Roller Derby vs The Norfolk Brawds
Jammer Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
A-Cute Injury999660233.33826-181.33-3.00
Booty Vicious455181100.009099.009.00
Boris1310100990.00124358912.408.90
Dew Drop Her811110981.828734537.914.82
Fox You365880562.503247-154.00-1.88
Knightmare4918101100.009189.008.00
Vicki Vale0015101100.003033.003.00
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dani-Hell999194400.00150153.753.75
Jojo Yubari253770228.572041-212.86-3.00
Kel Can22211110218.1831101-702.82-6.36
Khilleesi00750240.001443-292.80-5.80
Penny Slain46880337.503925144.881.75
Ruth Less265166400.001434-202.33-3.33
Slam Diego393103000.0059-41.67-1.33
Vixen Mortar17193200.00519-141.67-4.67
Blocker Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
A-Cute Injury999619099.009.000.000.00
Booty Vicious4551818166631039.225.7212.000.67
Doyle2151510570357.002.3311.000.73
Ginger Snaps3131616747134.630.1911.000.69
Grenade'Her Defjam96555655111.2010.205.001.00
Hench6916167865134.880.8112.000.75
Knightmare4918171846511910.827.0013.000.76
Queen Malice18211116145165.551.458.000.73
Tina Turn'd Her8817178452324.941.8813.000.76
Vicki Vale0015148564216.071.5010.000.71
Wreck Em Ralph201919186721149.796.0013.000.68
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite91514145165-143.64-1.005.000.36
Dani-Hell99919197093-233.68-1.216.000.32
Jojo Yubari253714044.004.000.000.00
Kel Can222115300306.006.000.000.00
Kelly KaPOWski8916167079-94.38-0.565.000.31
Khilleesi0072024-240.00-12.000.000.00
NoTorious19141463134-714.50-5.073.000.21
Penny Slain46810000.000.000.000.00
Political Vagenda2013135290-384.00-2.923.000.23
Rainbow Blight261161667106-394.19-2.445.000.31
Ruth Less26516154894-463.20-3.071.000.07
Short Circuit5151541135-942.73-6.273.000.20
Slam Diego3931081191-801.38-10.001.000.13
Vixen Mortar17191965177-1123.42-5.894.000.21
Penalties
Penalty TypeRebellion Roller DerbyThe Norfolk Brawds
Back Block56
High Block3
Low Block
Elbows
Forearms & Hands811
Block with Head
Multi-Player312
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay47
Out of Play64
Cut Track116
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination21
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total3952