Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Oxford Men's Roller Derby vs Teesside Skate Invaders
Jammer Stats
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ferris Dueller114140857.14575434.070.21
Green716160850.008944455.562.81
Nuke Jukem214140428.575230223.711.57
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dick Dashtardly0013130646.152360-371.77-2.85
Judge Fredd85251100.000000.000.00
Lord Jack Skatington3110330266.6711923.670.67
Nakker Wagon211212120325.003861-233.17-1.92
Sparky9161601062.505668-123.50-0.75
Swiss Army Mike3281100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Beskydrock14252511363504.522.0011.000.44
BlockHit Murphy8414149147446.503.146.000.43
Deathrock9191910455495.472.588.000.42
First Aid97252510763444.281.7611.000.44
Grimblock421717625753.650.298.000.47
Kill Brix812252511171404.441.6013.000.52
Robert the Bruise1314282810878303.861.0713.000.46
Stevil Genius3423239678184.170.7810.000.43
Teesside Skate Invaders
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dick Dashtardly001310000.000.000.000.00
DURBINATOR10115154270-282.80-1.878.000.53
Johnny Bloxville28272784111-273.11-1.0013.000.48
Judge Fredd85252576109-333.04-1.3212.000.48
Lord Jack Skatington3110310000.000.000.000.00
MÖBIUS821313404003.080.007.000.54
Packman10262669121-522.65-2.0011.000.42
Swiss Army Mike3282883123-402.96-1.4313.000.46
Walter Fight5119195492-382.84-2.009.000.47
Worzel Scrimmidge8232364126-622.78-2.7011.000.48
Penalties
Penalty TypeOxford Men's Roller DerbyTeesside Skate Invaders
Back Block41
High Block1
Low Block11
Elbows33
Forearms & Hands77
Block with Head1
Multi-Player55
Out of Bounds Block2
Direction of Gameplay85
Out of Play74
Cut Track66
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct2
Total4635