Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2017

Oxford Men's Roller Derby vs Men Behaving Derby
Jammer Stats
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ferris Dueller114140857.149722756.935.36
Green7161601275.0010511946.565.88
Nuke Jukem2151501386.671601714310.679.53
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Doc Brown314283000.00225-230.67-7.67
Fapidextrous101794111.11744-370.78-4.11
Lucian2427150426.6726113-871.73-5.80
Monty Fook212342000.00015-150.00-7.50
Zero622200735.0015165-1500.75-7.50
Blocker Stats
Oxford Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Beskydrock142222148221266.735.7316.000.73
BlockHit Murphy842020198351639.908.1514.000.70
Deathrock9151512291138.137.5312.000.80
First Aid972626176261506.775.7720.000.77
Grimblock421919146201267.686.6314.000.74
Kill Brix8122424235332029.798.4217.000.71
Pain Train3601313758675.775.159.000.69
Robert the Bruise13142525248302189.928.7217.000.68
Stevil Genius34161610017836.255.1913.000.81
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bradshaw545151525112-871.67-5.803.000.20
Doc Brown314282513208-1950.52-7.807.000.28
El-Ahrairah1000414145321-2761.10-6.7311.000.27
Fapidextrous1017121670-541.33-4.503.000.25
Gearóid Yer Mudder8212122206-1841.05-8.766.000.29
Ketcharoo1981181812194-1820.67-10.113.000.17
Lucian2427131754-371.31-2.854.000.31
Monty Fook212343238251-2131.19-6.6610.000.31
Zero6225928-191.80-3.801.000.20
Penalties
Penalty TypeOxford Men's Roller DerbyMen Behaving Derby
Back Block51
High Block11
Low Block61
Elbows12
Forearms & Hands43
Block with Head
Multi-Player76
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay25
Out of Play76
Cut Track49
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct12
Total3836