Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2017

North Devon Roller Derby vs The Norfolk Brawds
Jammer Stats
North Devon Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Eskate Agent731691222.221971-522.11-5.78
Gail Force102340125.00836-282.00-7.00
Hairazor04171100.000000.000.00
KC Krush'Em130870342.861739-222.43-3.14
Kimi Krusher871793222.221247-351.33-3.89
Lashes2407223200.0059-41.67-1.33
Rolls Moyse71090333.33545-400.56-4.44
Twin Reaper666221000.0008-80.00-8.00
Whippety Split275750120.00048-480.00-9.60
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dani-Hell999223300.00180186.006.00
Jojo Yubari25311110763.644818304.362.73
Kel Can222760350.00332585.501.33
Khilleesi0010100880.00106410210.6010.20
Penny Slain4610100770.00597525.905.20
Ruth Less2651251360.003912277.805.40
Blocker Stats
North Devon Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Beat 'Er Blocker17121222101-791.83-6.584.000.33
Dizzy Nutz699470-660.44-7.331.000.11
Eskate Agent7316101450-361.40-3.603.000.30
Gail Force10231927125-981.42-5.166.000.32
Hairazor04171736162-1262.12-7.415.000.29
Jay CB72191927117-901.42-4.746.000.32
KC Krush'Em1308105-50.00-5.000.000.00
Kimi Krusher8717122192-711.75-5.923.000.25
Lashes2407222126130-1041.24-4.957.000.33
Pringles69232341119-781.78-3.397.000.30
Rolls Moyse7102023-230.00-11.500.000.00
Twin Reaper666222139195-1561.86-7.436.000.29
Whippety Split27575723-161.40-3.200.000.00
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite91515159515806.335.3310.000.67
Dani-Hell999222211031795.003.5914.000.64
Gem Warfare791818140311097.786.0613.000.72
Jojo Yubari2531111801818.0018.001.001.00
Kel Can22273144104.673.332.000.67
Kelly KaPOWski89161611621957.255.9412.000.75
NoTorious1918181812815310.068.5012.000.67
Penny Slain461010000.000.000.000.00
Rainbow Blight2612020135241116.755.5514.000.70
Ruth Less2651284219235.252.885.000.63
Short Circuit51818148391098.226.0612.000.67
Slam Diego393773111204.432.864.000.57
Vixen Mortar172020181411409.057.0014.000.70
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Devon Roller DerbyThe Norfolk Brawds
Back Block3
High Block22
Low Block2
Elbows4
Forearms & Hands44
Block with Head
Multi-Player56
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay33
Out of Play94
Cut Track83
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure11
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct21
Total3632