Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Men Behaving Derby vs Dorset Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
El-Ahrairah1000361100.000000.000.00
Fapidextrous10292902068.97128112164.410.55
Lucian2427210523.814297-552.00-2.62
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Boomstick109151501066.678655315.732.07
Half Life272950360.0014592.801.80
Who?0413130538.462728-12.08-0.08
Wolf Nipplechips0317170741.18828204.820.00
Blocker Stats
Men Behaving Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Doc Brown3144545143178-353.18-0.7822.000.49
El-Ahrairah10003636151156-54.19-0.1419.000.53
Gearóid Yer Mudder83636118164-463.28-1.2817.000.47
Ketcharoo1981353513613063.890.1721.000.60
Lucian24277517-120.71-1.712.000.29
Monty Fook2124242127191-643.02-1.5219.000.45
Dorset Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alexisonfire4202323838123.610.0912.000.52
Ben Ton Hammer1027278488-43.11-0.1510.000.37
Blaster Chief117282813485494.791.7516.000.57
Corporal Hits426262612290324.691.2313.000.50
Half Life27292494115-213.92-0.8811.000.46
Lunchbox37303012087334.001.1015.000.50
MacDeath333262612593324.811.2314.000.54
Tai Cheetah0115157441334.932.208.000.53
Penalties
Penalty TypeMen Behaving DerbyDorset Roller Derby
Back Block26
High Block1
Low Block6
Elbows11
Forearms & Hands64
Block with Head1
Multi-Player63
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay41
Out of Play63
Cut Track41
Skating Out of Bounds1
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination
Delay of Game
Misconduct1
Total3128