Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Granite City Northern Fights vs Rebellion Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BeX-rated5891660116.67762-551.17-9.17
Crimson Chaos05222200.001010.500.50
Jo Mamma4072631133.337432.331.00
Kami-Tazzy36019181738.893891-532.11-2.94
Lizzee Rascal314252200.000000.000.00
Rock'N Riot09251000.0004-40.00-4.00
Udder Mayhem1917170529.4136104-682.12-4.00
Un-Fairley27252200.004042.002.00
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
A-Cute Injury999990444.442610162.891.78
Boris1313130861.5410432728.005.54
Dew Drop Her811110872.738333507.554.55
Fox You36510100880.005218345.203.40
Blocker Stats
Granite City Northern Fights
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Berocca Bama1718183590-551.94-3.068.000.44
BeX-rated58916111260-481.09-4.362.000.18
Crimson Chaos05222259146-872.68-3.955.000.23
Jo Mamma407262451160-1092.13-4.548.000.33
Kami-Tazzy360196411-70.67-1.171.000.17
Lizzee Rascal314252551176-1252.04-5.005.000.20
Rock'N Riot09252466168-1022.75-4.256.000.25
Sho Time369222235127-921.59-4.1810.000.45
Udder Mayhem19173110113.673.670.000.00
Un-Fairley27252548122-741.92-2.9611.000.44
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Booty Vicious4552222153391146.955.1819.000.86
Doyle22222173621117.865.0518.000.82
Ginger Snaps31318188628584.783.229.000.50
Hench6918188644424.782.338.000.44
Knightmare49161614153888.815.5010.000.63
Miss G'vous4772411133.431.863.000.43
Moonshine62612127020505.834.1711.000.92
Tina Turn'd Her8820208431534.202.659.000.45
Wreck Em Ralph201919177371409.327.3718.000.95
Penalties
Penalty TypeGranite City Northern FightsRebellion Roller Derby
Back Block11
High Block11
Low Block11
Elbows1
Forearms & Hands17
Block with Head
Multi-Player22
Out of Bounds Block11
Direction of Gameplay710
Out of Play37
Cut Track96
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure1
Insubordination1
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total2640