Game Statistics - 17 Sep 2017

Bath Spartans vs The Norfolk Brawds
Jammer Stats
Bath Spartans
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Conway the Barbarian17146000.00963-541.50-9.00
Geordie Racer72718120758.335023274.172.25
Little Sister10159300.002157-362.33-4.00
Rivzilla12442350240.00021-210.00-4.20
Skatelin10965000.00480-760.80-15.20
Stephra Jet176211000.00027-270.00-27.00
The Sassinator2981675.00373434.630.38
Thorne Supremacy178524202100.009094.504.50
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Danger Moose212141401071.439529666.794.71
Khilleesi001090666.678910799.898.78
Penny Slain46880562.506426388.004.75
Ruth Less2651580450.00333124.130.25
Vixen Mortar172050240.002434-104.80-2.00
Blocker Stats
Bath Spartans
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ana Maul212111151128-774.64-7.005.000.45
Conway the Barbarian1714112555-302.27-2.733.000.27
Geordie Racer7271861325-122.17-2.003.000.50
Little Sister1015923124-1012.56-11.221.000.11
Luce Cannon97242473179-1063.04-4.427.000.29
Peeka Hurt You666991369-561.44-6.223.000.33
Rip Tease18181859214-1553.28-8.614.000.22
Rivzilla124423186598-333.61-1.8310.000.56
Skatelin1096203-30.00-1.500.000.00
Skull and CrossJones110711114315283.912.557.000.64
Stephra Jet17621206369-63.15-0.3011.000.55
The Sassinator292010-100.00-5.000.000.00
Thorne Supremacy1785242236109-731.64-3.328.000.36
Vampelle233171756122-663.29-3.886.000.35
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite9152121171641078.145.1014.000.67
Dani-Hell999242415570856.463.5414.000.58
Gem Warfare792323168571117.304.8315.000.65
Kelly KaPOWski89222210567384.771.7313.000.59
Khilleesi001013033.003.001.001.00
NoTorious192020168371318.406.5514.000.70
Rainbow Blight261222213577586.142.6412.000.55
Ruth Less2651576734339.574.714.000.57
Scary Poppins32551829-113.60-2.201.000.20
Slam Diego39311115835235.272.098.000.73
Slammin Siren565560164412.008.803.000.60
Vixen Mortar17201511234787.475.209.000.60
Penalties
Penalty TypeBath SpartansThe Norfolk Brawds
Back Block63
High Block
Low Block11
Elbows
Forearms & Hands611
Block with Head
Multi-Player146
Out of Bounds Block
Direction of Gameplay73
Out of Play86
Cut Track75
Skating Out of Bounds
Illegal Procedure
Insubordination2
Delay of Game
Misconduct
Total5235